COPA DO BRASIL DE FUTSAL - 6ª edição

COPA DO BRASIL DE FUTSAL

Sub-13 - Masculino

(6º edição - Ano 2015)

Artilharia - Sub-13 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
VITOR RIBEIRO ZANETTI CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 6
LEONARDO CHAGAS MENDES M.R.R FUTSAL RJ 4
BRUNO RIBEIRO DA SILVA Califórnia Futsal- Prefeitura Municipal 3
LUCAS CRESPO DOS SANTOS CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 3
Gustavo H Mendes do Amaral ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA CAPÃO BONITO 2
Rafael Robert Miranda Guedes TAS CORRETORA/CLUBE OLIMPICO MARINGA 2
ERICK RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 2
GABRIEL MALAVAZI RODRIGUES CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 2
JOÃO PEDRO DE PAOLIS DIAS CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 2
10º ROMULO JOSE CARDOSO DA CRUZ CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 2
11º KENZO SUZUKI KIKUCHI C BRITO GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SANTO ANDRÉ 2
12º GABRIEL DA SILVA MIRANDA M.R.R FUTSAL RJ 2
13º VICTOR HUGO SANTOS ALVES DE OLIVEIRA M.R.R FUTSAL RJ 2
14º Gilberto A. Ribeiro Pereira ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA CAPÃO BONITO 1
15º João Victor Fer. Oliveira ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA CAPÃO BONITO 1
16º Leonardo Carvalho de Queiroz ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA CAPÃO BONITO 1
17º ALISSON GUSTAVO DA SILVA Califórnia Futsal- Prefeitura Municipal 1
18º Jonatan Caitano JARAGUÁ FUTSAL 1
19º Marcel Augusto Borba JARAGUÁ FUTSAL 1
20º GUSTAVO TEIXEIRA LOURENÇO Sociedade Esportiva Real (S.E.Real) 1
21º Diego Augusto Cacilha Domingos TAS CORRETORA/CLUBE OLIMPICO MARINGA 1
22º Gabriel Mendes Fuzinato TAS CORRETORA/CLUBE OLIMPICO MARINGA 1
23º Igor Vinicius Rodrigues Miyazaki TAS CORRETORA/CLUBE OLIMPICO MARINGA 1
24º Luca Lopes Marques TAS CORRETORA/CLUBE OLIMPICO MARINGA 1
25º MATEUS RIBEIRO ZANETTI CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 1
26º BRUNO MONTEBELLO DOS SANTOS GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SANTO ANDRÉ 1
27º ERICK ALVES SANTOS GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SANTO ANDRÉ 1
28º HAGO INOCENCIO BEU GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SANTO ANDRÉ 1
29º JOÃO VICTOR VIEIRA FERRAZ FERREIRA M.R.R FUTSAL RJ 1
30º Matheus grasso da Silva M.R.R FUTSAL RJ 1