Grupo A |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
029 | 16/12 | 20:30 | ASTTI/MZM SPORTS | 5 x 2 | A D São Caetano M10 | |
027 | 17/12 | 10:30 | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 5 x 1 | ASTTI/MZM SPORTS | G 1 NOSS FATIMA |
030 | 18/12 | 10:30 | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 3 x 4 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | G 1 NOSS FATIMA |
028 | 18/12 | 15:30 | A D São Caetano M10 | 0 x 1 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | |
025 | 18/12 | 17:30 | ASTTI/MZM SPORTS | 3 x 2 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | G 1 NOSS FATIMA |
026 | 18/12 | 19:00 | A D São Caetano M10 | 0 x 5 | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | GINÁSIO AABB |
Grupo B |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
035 | 16/12 | 20:00 | ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO | 5 x 0 | CLUBE DOZE DE AGOSTO | |
034 | 17/12 | 16:30 | CLUBE DOZE DE AGOSTO | 12 x 3 | UNIÃO JOSEFENSE | |
033 | 17/12 | 18:30 | M.R.R FUTSAL RJ | 7 x 3 | ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO | |
031 | 17/12 | 20:30 | ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO | 9 x 0 | UNIÃO JOSEFENSE | Saul Oliveira |
036 | 18/12 | 17:30 | M.R.R FUTSAL RJ | 1 x 0 | UNIÃO JOSEFENSE | |
032 | 18/12 | 19:30 | CLUBE DOZE DE AGOSTO | 0 x 11 | M.R.R FUTSAL RJ | GINÁSIO AABB |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
017 | 19/12 | 10:00 | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 1 x 0 | UNIÃO JOSEFENSE | Saul Oliveira | |||
1º Grupo A | 1º Grupo A | 4º Grupo B | |||||||
018 | 19/12 | 12:00 | ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO | 3 x 3 | ASTTI/MZM SPORTS | ||||
2º Grupo B | 2º Grupo B | 3º Grupo A | |||||||
020 | 19/12 | 14:00 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | 3 x 2 | CLUBE DOZE DE AGOSTO | CLUBE DOZE DE AGOSTO | |||
2º Grupo A | 2º Grupo A | 3º Grupo B | |||||||
019 | 19/12 | 16:30 | M.R.R FUTSAL RJ | 4 x 2 | A D São Caetano M10 | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE | |||
1º Grupo B | 1º Grupo B | 4º Grupo A |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
021 | 19/12 | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 6 x 1 | ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO | |||||
Vencedor do Jogo 17 | Vencedor do Jogo 17 | Vencedor do Jogo 18 | |||||||
022 | 20/12 | 12:30 | M.R.R FUTSAL RJ | 3 x 1 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 19 | Vencedor do Jogo 19 | Vencedor do Jogo 20 |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
023 | 20/12 | 14:45 | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 4 x 1 | M.R.R FUTSAL RJ | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 21 | Vencedor do Jogo 21 | Vencedor do Jogo 22 | |||||||
024 | 20/12 | 15:00 | ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO | 1 x 2 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | Saul Oliveira | |||
Perdedor do Jogo 21 | Perdedor do Jogo 21 | Perdedor do Jogo 22 |