COPA DO BRASIL DE FUTSAL - 6ª edição

COPA DO BRASIL DE FUTSAL

Sub-10 - Masculino

(6º edição - Ano 2015)

Artilharia - Sub-10 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
Felipe Corbani Prado JARAGUÁ FUTSAL 11
Rick Gonçalves JARAGUÁ FUTSAL 10
CAUÃ DE OLIVEIRA GODOY ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO 9
HEITOR OGLIARI BARTZ Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC 9
Lucas Cavalheiro Pereira A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 8
João Antonio Pavanati A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 7
Cauã de Souza Ramos ASTTI/MZM SPORTS 6
Heitor Matos de Oliveira A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 6
Sandro Alberto Bankhardt JARAGUÁ FUTSAL 4
10º GABRIEL JOSE DA SILVA Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC 4
11º Luiz Gustavo da Rosa Silva A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 4
12º Phelipe Benites Costa Avaí F.C 3
13º Joaquim Magno dos Santos CLUBE DOZE DE AGOSTO 3
14º GUILHERME HILGERT FEROLETO ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO 3
15º João Victor Ferreira Martins Pereira JARAGUÁ FUTSAL 3
16º GUILHERME BATISTA VIEIRA Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC 3
17º VICTOR GABRIEL DE MELLO PADILHA Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC 3
18º Ryan Medeiros dos Santos ASTTI/MZM SPORTS 3
19º ALLYSON CHAVES RODRIGUES ELASE 3
20º PEDRO VELLOSO ABREU ELASE 3
21º Caio Henrique Weber Porto A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 3
22º Gabriel Oliveira da Silva A D São Caetano M10 2
23º Eduardo Miguel Rzatki Morro Avaí F.C 2
24º Kauan Faoro Campos Avaí F.C 2
25º Lorenzo Vieira Tito CLUBE DOZE DE AGOSTO 2
26º Sálvio José Rodrigues Neto CLUBE DOZE DE AGOSTO 2
27º GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA BERBEL PASCOLATTI FUTSAL 2
28º GUSTAVO BERNARDES VIEIRA Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC 2
29º Murilo Paschoal da Silva ASTTI/MZM SPORTS 2
30º KAUÃ JACQUES PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA ELASE 2
31º Caio schimitt Alexandre A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 2
32º Iury Gomes Campos A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 2
33º Luiz Gustavo Urbano A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 2
34º Kaue Mostarda Malta A D São Caetano M10 1
35º IGOR BEZERRA A.D.I.E.E 1
36º KAUAN SILVEIRA DA LUZ A.D.I.E.E 1
37º YAGO SILVEIRA DA LUZ A.D.I.E.E 1
38º Jonata lemes de Oliveira CLUBE DOZE DE AGOSTO 1
39º Arthur Mansani da Silva Avaí F.C 1
40º Daniel Faria de Souza Avaí F.C 1
41º Felipe Rodrigues da Fonseca Avaí F.C 1
42º Mateus dos Santos Brognoli Avaí F.C 1
43º Luca Mendes de Bittencourt CLUBE DOZE DE AGOSTO 1
44º Vítor Fraga CLUBE DOZE DE AGOSTO 1
45º ARTHUR DAL MOLIN ROQUE PASCOLATTI FUTSAL 1
46º ARTHUR DIAS DOS SANTOS PASCOLATTI FUTSAL 1
47º GABRIEL WENTZ ROCHA PASCOLATTI FUTSAL 1
48º GUILHERME HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS PASCOLATTI FUTSAL 1
49º PEDRO DE GODOY GUIMARÃES PASCOLATTI FUTSAL 1
50º ANDRE FELIPE GONÇALVES Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC 1
51º PEDRO ENGEL ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO 1
52º PEDRO VIAN SEEWALD ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO 1
53º Leonardo Padilha Demiciano JARAGUÁ FUTSAL 1
54º Pablo Kauan Schroeder JARAGUÁ FUTSAL 1
55º GABRIEL MOREIRA Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC 1
56º IGOR NUNES DE ANDRADE ELASE 1
57º TIAGO NAHUEL GOMEZ ROSANO ELASE 1
58º VINICIUS LEAL GOMES ELASE 1