Vinicius F. M. Santos |
APAFF - Associação dos Pais de Atletas de Futsal Florianopolis
|
2 (18/12/2019,19/12/2019) |
Marcelo da Silva Santos Junior |
Atlético Sarandí
|
2 (18/12/2019,20/12/2019) |
Pedro Augusto Almeida da Silva |
Atlético Sarandí
|
2 (18/12/2019,18/12/2019) |
MATEUS APARECIDO DA SILVA |
C.T. DAVI FUTSAL - SM CALIFÓRNIA
|
2 (19/12/2019,19/12/2019) |
NICOLAS BEGLIARDI |
C.T. DAVI FUTSAL - SM CALIFÓRNIA
|
2 (19/12/2019,20/12/2019) |
TIAGO AUGUSTO GONÇALVES |
C.T. DAVI FUTSAL - SM CALIFÓRNIA
|
2 (19/12/2019,19/12/2019) |
LUCAS QUITZAU RIBEIRO |
Indaiatuba - SP
|
2 (19/12/2019,21/12/2019) |
IGOR JOSE SCHUTZ |
AABB - Florianópolis
|
1 (19/12/2019) |
Matheus Kaffer |
AAPF - Associação Atlética Pé na Bola Futsal
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
PIERRE KISNER |
ADPB - Associação Desportiva Pedro Borssatto
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
RENAN M. SOUZA |
ADPB - Associação Desportiva Pedro Borssatto
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
CAUÃ ROSA DOS ANJOS |
APAFF - Associação dos Pais de Atletas de Futsal Florianopolis
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
Henrique Eccele |
APAFF - Associação dos Pais de Atletas de Futsal Florianopolis
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
José Vinicios Agostinho |
APAFF - Associação dos Pais de Atletas de Futsal Florianopolis
|
1 (21/12/2019) |
Vicenzo Heineck de Carvalho |
Atlético Sarandí
|
1 (18/12/2019) |
Vinicius Santos da Costa |
Atlético Sarandí
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
JOAO MIGUEL SOARES DO NASCIMENTO B. DA SILVA |
C.T. DAVI FUTSAL - SM CALIFÓRNIA
|
1 (19/12/2019) |
Denys Henrique Gonçalves do Nascimento |
Clube Atlético Paranaense Arena Ferst
|
1 (19/12/2019) |
José Marcos Brancalhão Gonçalves |
Clube Atlético Paranaense Arena Ferst
|
1 (18/12/2019) |
ANDRE CORREA SELHORST |
Escola de Futebol do Grêmio/MZ Futebol
|
1 (19/12/2019) |
WELLINGTON DA COSTA |
Escola de Futebol do Grêmio/MZ Futebol
|
1 (18/12/2019) |
Anderson Oliveira Gomes |
FME Palhoça
|
1 (18/12/2019) |
MATHEUS PAGANI PEREIRA |
FME Palhoça
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
PEDRO DA SILVA DESIDERA |
Indaiatuba - SP
|
1 (21/12/2019) |
DHIOGO BATISTA BARROS |
Ipuã/SP Futsal
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
LUCA PREVIDELLI |
Ipuã/SP Futsal
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
LUIS HENRIQUE MORAIS BRIGO |
Ipuã/SP Futsal
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
MARIO AUGUSTO TAVARES SCANAVEZ |
Ipuã/SP Futsal
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
PEDRO LUCAS ZAMPRONI |
Ipuã/SP Futsal
|
1 (19/12/2019) |
Renzo Lindiman Noble |
JAVE - Uruguay A
|
1 (18/12/2019) |
Bautista Araujo Diaz |
JAVE - Uruguay B
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
Juan Pablo Medina Silveira |
JAVE - Uruguay B
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
João Paulo Santos Leão |
JUVENTUDE DF FUTSAL
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
Murilo Rodrigues Barbosa |
JUVENTUDE DF FUTSAL
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
Davi Inacio Kremer Junior |
MARICA TALENTOS
|
1 (19/12/2019) |
Rodrigo Fekete Zaninetti |
MS Soccer
|
1 (18/12/2019) |
LUCAS ALEXANDRE DA SILVA |
PASCOLATTI FUTSAL
|
1 (19/12/2019) |
RAFAEL ARCANJO POSSER |
PASCOLATTI FUTSAL
|
1 (19/12/2019) |