Grupo A |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
024 | 18/12 | 10:00 | Rabelo Alvorada - RS | 9 x 7 | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | Clube Doze de Agosto |
026 | 18/12 | 15:00 | M7 - DF A | 3 x 1 | Rabelo Alvorada - RS | Clube Doze de Agosto |
027 | 18/12 | 15:40 | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | 2 x 3 | Esporte Clube Hortolandia | Clube Doze de Agosto |
025 | 18/12 | 17:00 | Esporte Clube Hortolandia | 2 x 3 | M7 - DF A | Clube Doze de Agosto |
028 | 19/12 | 11:20 | Rabelo Alvorada - RS | 4 x 5 | Esporte Clube Hortolandia | Clube Doze de Agosto |
029 | 19/12 | 13:00 | M7 - DF A | 1 x 1 | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | Clube Doze de Agosto |
Grupo B |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
030 | 18/12 | 13:40 | M7 - DF B | 3 x 2 | Feras do Esporte | Clube Doze de Agosto |
031 | 18/12 | 14:20 | PASCOLATTI FUTSAL | 1 x 3 | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA PELEZINHO | Clube Doze de Agosto |
032 | 19/12 | 08:40 | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA PELEZINHO | 4 x 3 | M7 - DF B | Clube Doze de Agosto |
033 | 19/12 | 09:20 | Feras do Esporte | 1 x 3 | PASCOLATTI FUTSAL | Clube Doze de Agosto |
034 | 19/12 | 15:00 | M7 - DF B | 1 x 5 | PASCOLATTI FUTSAL | Clube Doze de Agosto |
035 | 19/12 | 15:40 | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA PELEZINHO | 2 x 1 | Feras do Esporte | Clube Doze de Agosto |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
017 | 20/12 | 08:00 | M7 - DF A | 6 x 1 | Feras do Esporte | Clube Doze de Agosto | |||
1º Grupo A | 1º Grupo A | 4º Grupo B | |||||||
018 | 20/12 | 08:40 | Esporte Clube Hortolandia | 7 x 4 | M7 - DF B | Clube Doze de Agosto | |||
2º Grupo A | 2º Grupo A | 3º Grupo B | |||||||
019 | 20/12 | 09:20 | Rabelo Alvorada - RS | 4 x 2 | PASCOLATTI FUTSAL | Clube Doze de Agosto | |||
3º Grupo A | 3º Grupo A | 2º Grupo B | |||||||
020 | 20/12 | 10:00 | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | 4 x 3 | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA PELEZINHO | Clube Doze de Agosto | |||
4º Grupo A | 4º Grupo A | 1º Grupo B |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
021 | 20/12 | 13:00 | M7 - DF A | 4 x 1 | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | Clube Doze de Agosto | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 17 | Vencedor do Jogo 17 | Vencedor do Jogo 20 | |||||||
022 | 20/12 | 13:40 | Esporte Clube Hortolandia | 3 (3) x (5) 3 | Rabelo Alvorada - RS | Clube Doze de Agosto | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 18 | Vencedor do Jogo 18 | Vencedor do Jogo 19 |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
023 | 21/12 | 10:40 | M7 - DF A | 3 (2) x (1) 3 | Rabelo Alvorada - RS | Saul Oliveira | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 21 | Vencedor do Jogo 21 | Vencedor do Jogo 22 |