Sub-07 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
023 | 20/07 | 11:00 | Chave Única | Elase | 13 x 1 | Escola de Futebol do Grêmio/MZ Futebol | Saul Oliveira |
024 | 20/07 | 17:00 | Chave Única | Escola de Futebol do Grêmio/MZ Futebol | 3 x 8 | ADESA - SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ | Saul Oliveira |
027 | 21/07 | 14:00 | Chave Única | Escola de Futebol do Grêmio/MZ Futebol | 5 x 6 | ADIEE | Saul Oliveira |
Sub-08 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
005 | 20/07 | 09:00 | Chave Única | ADESA - SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ | 9 x 2 | Escola de Futebol do Grêmio/MZ Futebol | Saul Oliveira |
002 | 20/07 | 16:00 | Chave Única | Escola de Futebol do Grêmio/MZ Futebol | 3 x 8 | Joga10 futsal | Saul Oliveira |
004 | 21/07 | 09:00 | Chave Única | ADPB- ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA PEDRO BORSSATTO | 3 x 1 | Escola de Futebol do Grêmio/MZ Futebol | GINÁSIO CARLOS ALBERTO CAMPOS |
020 | 22/07 | 16:00 | 1ª Semi Final | Joga10 futsal | 7 x 1 | Escola de Futebol do Grêmio/MZ Futebol | Saul Oliveira |
023 | 22/07 | 19:00 | Disputa de 3º lugar | Escola de Futebol do Grêmio/MZ Futebol | 3 x 8 | ADPB- ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA PEDRO BORSSATTO | GINÁSIO CARLOS ALBERTO CAMPOS |
Sub-09 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
023 | 19/07 | 15:30 | Chave Única | Escola de Futebol do Grêmio/MZ Futebol | 1 x 9 | Joga10 futsal | FORQUILHÃO |
028 | 20/07 | 15:00 | Chave Única | Escola de Futebol do Grêmio/MZ Futebol | 0 x 11 | Instituto sao jose | Saul Oliveira |
021 | 21/07 | 10:00 | Chave Única | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | 3 x 6 | Escola de Futebol do Grêmio/MZ Futebol | GINÁSIO CARLOS ALBERTO CAMPOS |
024 | 22/07 | 11:00 | Chave Única | ADESA - SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ | 8 x 2 | Escola de Futebol do Grêmio/MZ Futebol | Saul Oliveira |
Sub-12 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
026 | 20/07 | 13:00 | Chave Única | Escola de Futebol do Grêmio/MZ Futebol | 4 x 4 | Escolinha de futsal Kadosh santa fé F.C | Saul Oliveira |
029 | 21/07 | 16:00 | Chave Única | União Josefense | 3 x 5 | Escola de Futebol do Grêmio/MZ Futebol | Saul Oliveira |
022 | 22/07 | 08:15 | Chave Única | ESCOLINHA ACF SAO JOSÉ | 5 x 2 | Escola de Futebol do Grêmio/MZ Futebol | Saul Oliveira |
021 | 22/07 | 12:00 | Chave Única | Escola de Futebol do Grêmio/MZ Futebol | 2 x 0 | Projeto Mais Vida | Saul Oliveira |
030 | 23/07 | 12:00 | Final | ESCOLINHA ACF SAO JOSÉ | 7 x 3 | Escola de Futebol do Grêmio/MZ Futebol | FORQUILHÃO |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
005 | 19/07 | 17:45 | Grupo A | ES11 | 8 x 1 | Escola de Futebol do Grêmio/MZ Futebol | FORQUILHÃO |
002 | 21/07 | 15:00 | Grupo A | Escola de Futebol do Grêmio/MZ Futebol | 1 x 9 | Amigos do Futsal | Saul Oliveira |