Sub-06 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 14/12 | 09:00 | Grupo A | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | 2 x 8 | STEIB FUTSAL - PARAGUAI | |
001 | 14/12 | 17:40 | Grupo A | Maringá Clube | 15 x 0 | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | GINÁSIO CARLOS ALBERTO CAMPOS |
008 | 15/12 | 13:30 | 2º jogo Mata-Mata | Elase | 3 x 0 | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | Saul Oliveira |
Sub-07 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 14/12 | 13:30 | Grupo Único | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | 0 x 5 | ADESA STO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ | GINÁSIO CARLOS ALBERTO CAMPOS |
006 | 14/12 | 16:50 | Grupo Único | Apaff Florianópolis | 10 x 0 | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | GINÁSIO CARLOS ALBERTO CAMPOS |
003 | 15/12 | 12:20 | Grupo Único | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | 1 x 3 | ATLÉTICO DON BOSCO - BOLÍVIA | |
009 | 15/12 | 16:00 | Grupo Único | Maringá Clube / Toque de Classe | 9 x 2 | AJAP / PEREGRINOS |
Sub-09 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
019 | 14/12 | 10:40 | Grupo A | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | 2 x 6 | Cia da Bola - Tramandai Rs | GINÁSIO CARLOS ALBERTO CAMPOS |
020 | 15/12 | 15:10 | Grupo A | COLEGIO SANTA CATARINA | 9 x 0 | AJAP / PEREGRINOS |
Sub-12 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
006 | 14/12 | 15:10 | Grupo Único | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | 0 x 5 | Avai Futebol Clube | GINÁSIO CARLOS ALBERTO CAMPOS |
002 | 15/12 | 13:30 | Grupo Único | Cia da Bola - Tramandai Rs | 3 x 0 | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | SESI |
003 | 15/12 | 17:40 | Grupo Único | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | 0 x 9 | APAFF FLORIANOPOLIS | Saul Oliveira |
Sub-15 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
007 | 14/12 | 14:20 | Grupo A | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | 1 x 7 | Cia da Bola - Tramandai Rs | GINÁSIO CARLOS ALBERTO CAMPOS |
008 | 15/12 | 16:50 | Grupo A | Clube Doze de Agosto | 3 x 0 | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | |
002 | 16/12 | 13:10 | 2º jogo Mata-Mata | ADPB - Associação Desportiva Pedro Borssatto | 3 x 0 | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | Saul Oliveira |
Sub-17 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
021 | 14/12 | 16:40 | Grupo Único | COLÉGIO SENADOR CAMARÁ RJ | 1 x 1 | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | SESI |
017 | 15/12 | 20:20 | Grupo Único | Futsal Bola na Rede | 3 x 1 | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | GINÁSIO CARLOS ALBERTO CAMPOS |
019 | 16/12 | 09:50 | Grupo Único | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | 3 x 2 | Escolinha de Futebol WL | SESI |
Master (+45) - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 17/12 | 12:50 | 1º jogo Mata-Mata | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | 5 x 10 | SUPERSUL | SESI |
Sub-17 - Feminino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 15/12 | 18:50 | Grupo A | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | 0 x 3 | ADPB- ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA PEDRO BORSSATTO | GINÁSIO CARLOS ALBERTO CAMPOS |
002 | 16/12 | 18:30 | Grupo A | GUEREIRAS DO LITORAL SANTISTA | 3 x 0 | AJAP / PEREGRINOS | GINÁSIO CARLOS ALBERTO CAMPOS |