16/12/2015 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
020 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo C | CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ | 4 x 3 | Sociedade Esportiva Real (S.E.Real) |
17/12/2015 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
022 | 12:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo C | Royal Futsal | 2 x 5 | Sociedade Esportiva Real (S.E.Real) | G 1 NOSS FATIMA |
014 | 14:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Colegio Bom Jesus | 0 x 3 | Sociedade Esportiva Real (S.E.Real) | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |
010 | 18:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Sociedade Esportiva Real (S.E.Real) | 3 x 0 | AVAI / ACF / CSC | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |
18/12/2015 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
018 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Sociedade Esportiva Real (S.E.Real) | 1 x 0 | UNIÃO JOSEFENSE | Saul Oliveira |
017 | 11:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo C | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | 2 x 2 | Sociedade Esportiva Real (S.E.Real) | G 1 NOSS FATIMA |
002 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Sociedade Esportiva Real (S.E.Real) | 1 x 0 | A D São Caetano M10 | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |
004 | 20:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | ATLÉTICO SÃO JOSÉ - SC | 1 x 6 | Sociedade Esportiva Real (S.E.Real) | Saul Oliveira |
19/12/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
021 | 11:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Sociedade Esportiva Real (S.E.Real) | 0 x 0 | ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA CAPÃO BONITO | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |
028 | 14:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo I | Sociedade Esportiva Real (S.E.Real) | 1 x 0 | A.D.I.E.E | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |
022 | 17:00 | Sub-15 | 1º Semi final | Sociedade Esportiva Real (S.E.Real) | 5 x 2 | A D São Caetano M10 | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |
20/12/2015 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
032 | 10:30 | Sub-13 | 4º Quartas de final | TAS CORRETORA/CLUBE OLIMPICO MARINGA | 3 x 0 | Sociedade Esportiva Real (S.E.Real) | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |
024 | 14:00 | Sub-15 | Final | Sociedade Esportiva Real (S.E.Real) | 1 (3) x (4) 1 | ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA CAPÃO BONITO | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |