Sub-10 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 16/12 | 18:30 | Grupo A | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | 7 x 3 | A.D.I.E.E | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |
003 | 16/12 | 21:30 | Grupo A | ELASE | 0 x 3 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | |
007 | 18/12 | 09:30 | Grupo A | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | 5 x 0 | ASTTI/MZM SPORTS | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |
010 | 18/12 | 20:00 | Grupo A | A D São Caetano M10 | 0 x 4 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | GINÁSIO AABB |
026 | 19/12 | 13:30 | 1º Quartas de final | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | 6 x 0 | Avaí F.C | |
030 | 19/12 | 1º Semi Final | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | 8 x 0 | ASTTI/MZM SPORTS | Saul Oliveira | |
032 | 20/12 | 15:30 | Final | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | 1 x 2 | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |
Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
024 | 17/12 | 12:30 | Grupo C | UNIÃO JOSEFENSE | 0 x 8 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |
029 | 17/12 | 15:00 | Grupo C | ASTTI/MZM SPORTS | 5 x 3 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | GINÁSIO AABB |
025 | 18/12 | 13:30 | Grupo C | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | 2 x 3 | CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ | |
022 | 18/12 | 16:00 | Grupo C | A D São Caetano M10 | 0 x 8 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | |
032 | 19/12 | 11:00 | Grupo E | ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO | 2 x 2 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | |
039 | 20/12 | 11:40 | 3º Quartas de final | ASTTI/MZM SPORTS | 3 x 3 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | Saul Oliveira |
Sub-12 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
030 | 18/12 | 10:30 | Grupo A | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 3 x 4 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | G 1 NOSS FATIMA |
028 | 18/12 | 15:30 | Grupo A | A D São Caetano M10 | 0 x 1 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | |
025 | 18/12 | 17:30 | Grupo A | ASTTI/MZM SPORTS | 3 x 2 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | G 1 NOSS FATIMA |
020 | 19/12 | 14:00 | 4º Quartas de final | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | 3 x 2 | CLUBE DOZE DE AGOSTO | CLUBE DOZE DE AGOSTO |
022 | 20/12 | 12:30 | 2º Semi Final | M.R.R FUTSAL RJ | 3 x 1 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |
024 | 20/12 | 15:00 | Disputa de 3º lugar | ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO | 1 x 2 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | Saul Oliveira |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
019 | 16/12 | 20:30 | Grupo C | Royal Futsal | 0 x 1 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |
021 | 17/12 | 09:00 | Grupo C | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | 0 x 2 | CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |
017 | 18/12 | 11:00 | Grupo C | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | 2 x 2 | Sociedade Esportiva Real (S.E.Real) | G 1 NOSS FATIMA |
024 | 19/12 | 14:30 | Grupo E | M.R.R FUTSAL RJ | 6 x 2 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | |
029 | 20/12 | 09:00 | 1º Quartas de final | GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SANTO ANDRÉ | 0 x 0 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |