Sub-08 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 16/12 | 17:30 | CHAVE B | ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO | 2 x 7 | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | Saul Oliveira |
012 | 17/12 | 14:30 | CHAVE B | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 0 x 5 | GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SA/Colégio Saint Clair | Saul Oliveira |
017 | 18/12 | 12:00 | CHAVE B | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 0 x 7 | MONTE ALEGRE CRIANÇA NO ESPORTE | Saul Oliveira |
020 | 18/12 | 18:30 | CHAVE B | Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC | 2 x 5 | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | |
023 | 19/12 | 15:00 | Grupo E | A D São Caetano M10 | 2 x 2 | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |
027 | 19/12 | 2º Quartas de Final | GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SA/Colégio Saint Clair | 4 x 2 | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC |
Sub-09 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
011 | 16/12 | 19:00 | CHAVE B | ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO | 1 x 1 | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | Saul Oliveira |
008 | 17/12 | 19:30 | CHAVE B | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 1 x 1 | Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC | |
010 | 18/12 | 14:00 | CHAVE B | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 3 x 2 | Pascolatti Futsal | Saul Oliveira |
020 | 19/12 | 18:00 | Grupo E | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 5 x 2 | GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SANTO ANDRÉ | Saul Oliveira |
026 | 20/12 | 09:40 | 2º Quartas de Final | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 3 x 4 | Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC | Saul Oliveira |
Sub-10 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
012 | 16/12 | 20:30 | Grupo B | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 6 x 1 | Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC | |
016 | 17/12 | 19:00 | Grupo B | PASCOLATTI FUTSAL | 0 x 5 | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | GINÁSIO AABB |
021 | 18/12 | 12:30 | Grupo B | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 6 x 1 | ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO | Saul Oliveira |
023 | 18/12 | 14:30 | Grupo B | CLUBE DOZE DE AGOSTO | 2 x 4 | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | |
019 | 18/12 | 15:30 | Grupo B | Avaí F.C | 1 x 7 | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | |
028 | 19/12 | 15:30 | 3º Quartas de final | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 2 x 0 | A D São Caetano M10 | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |
031 | 19/12 | 2º Semi Final | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 2 x 0 | ELASE | ||
032 | 20/12 | 15:30 | Final | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | 1 x 2 | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |
Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
020 | 17/12 | 09:00 | Grupo B | ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA CAPÃO BONITO | 1 x 10 | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | G 1 NOSS FATIMA |
012 | 17/12 | 16:30 | Grupo B | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 15 x 1 | Pascolatti Futsal | Saul Oliveira |
017 | 17/12 | 20:00 | Grupo B | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 7 x 1 | CLUBE DOZE DE AGOSTO | |
013 | 18/12 | 17:30 | Grupo B | ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO | 1 x 10 | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | |
040 | 19/12 | 11:40 | 4º Quartas de final | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 7 x 0 | CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ | GINÁSIO AABB |
035 | 19/12 | 16:00 | Grupo H | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 5 x 0 | A D São Caetano M10 | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |
042 | 20/12 | 13:00 | 2º Semi Final | ASTTI/MZM SPORTS | 2 x 7 | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | Saul Oliveira |
043 | 20/12 | 16:15 | Final | ELASE | 2 x 6 | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |
Sub-12 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
027 | 17/12 | 10:30 | Grupo A | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 5 x 1 | ASTTI/MZM SPORTS | G 1 NOSS FATIMA |
030 | 18/12 | 10:30 | Grupo A | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 3 x 4 | JARAGUÁ FUTSAL | G 1 NOSS FATIMA |
026 | 18/12 | 19:00 | Grupo A | A D São Caetano M10 | 0 x 5 | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | GINÁSIO AABB |
017 | 19/12 | 10:00 | 1º Quartas de final | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 1 x 0 | UNIÃO JOSEFENSE | Saul Oliveira |
021 | 19/12 | 1º Semi Final | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 6 x 1 | ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO | ||
023 | 20/12 | 14:45 | Final | A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC | 4 x 1 | M.R.R FUTSAL RJ | GINASIO ROZENDO LIMA - IEE |