COPA DO BRASIL DE FUTSAL - 6ª edição

COPA DO BRASIL DE FUTSAL

Sub-11 - Masculino

(6º edição - Ano 2015)

Artilharia - Sub-11 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
Peterson Novaes Reis A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 21
VITOR S CABRAL ELASE 15
Vitor Isais Coelho da Silva A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 14
JOÃO PEDRO DOS SANTOS ELASE 12
Eduardo Rodrigo Felix Laurentino A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 11
JOÃO PEDRO AROCHE DE CAMARGO ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO 9
PEDRO SCHLEMPER MEDEIROS ELASE 9
ARTHUR PRATES DA SILVA ELASE 8
Eduardo Kauan da S. Correa ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA CAPÃO BONITO 7
10º Marcus Vinicius Alves Nunes JARAGUÁ FUTSAL 7
11º Kenzo Fernandes Morikawa A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 7
12º Nathan Elvis Silveira Souza A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 7
13º Allan Andrade Elias CLUBE DOZE DE AGOSTO 6
14º Pedro Henrique Silva de Souza ASTTI/MZM SPORTS 6
15º Jose Kleberson Schimitz Kreuch CLUBE DOZE DE AGOSTO 5
16º Carlos E. Santos Wesselovicz ESTRELA ACORREMAR FUTSAL 5
17º Guilherme de Lima Santa Anna JARAGUÁ FUTSAL 5
18º ARTHUR FARIAS DA SILVA GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SANTO ANDRÉ 5
19º GUILHERME BRITTO ASTOLFI GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SANTO ANDRÉ 5
20º TIAGO HENRIQUE ZOCATELLI CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 4
21º GUSTAVO VINICIUS FERRARI PETERMANN COLÉGIO INTENTUS FUTSAL 4
22º JHONY WILLIAN OLIVEIRA DA ROSA Pascolatti Futsal 4
23º FELIPE AUGUSTO DA SILVA DE SOUZA Califórnia Futsal- Prefeitura Municipal 4
24º VICTOR EDUARDO FERNANDES MACHADO Califórnia Futsal- Prefeitura Municipal 4
25º Felipe Corbani Prado JARAGUÁ FUTSAL 4
26º Marcel Rocha de Liz A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 4
27º Bruno Fortuna Cheron ASTTI/MZM SPORTS 4
28º Robert Taylor Estraich ASTTI/MZM SPORTS 4
29º Lucas Souza Belarmino Espindola A D São Caetano M10 3
30º FRANCISCO LYRIO DUARTE CORDEIRO ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA CAPÃO BONITO 3
31º Lucas Henrique de Queiroz ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA CAPÃO BONITO 3
32º Caio Elias Escaliante Caldeira ESTRELA ACORREMAR FUTSAL 3
33º BRUNO RAFAEL PARIZI Pascolatti Futsal 3
34º GUSTAVO ANESI FLORENTINO Pascolatti Futsal 3
35º Isaac de Souza Valença ASTTI/MZM SPORTS 3
36º ARTHUR GROSS ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO 3
37º CAUÃ DE OLIVEIRA GODOY ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO 3
38º LUCAS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO 3
39º Pedro Henrique Vicente JARAGUÁ FUTSAL 3
40º Rick Gonlçaves JARAGUÁ FUTSAL 3
41º Gregory Harrisson dos Santos Corrêa ASTTI/MZM SPORTS 3
42º Luiz Fernando do Canto Muller ASTTI/MZM SPORTS 3
43º Thomas Jeferson S da Silva ASTTI/MZM SPORTS 3
44º MATHEUS PAES GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SANTO ANDRÉ 3
45º KAUAN RICARDO VENTURA CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 2
46º SAULO SILVA LEITE CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 2
47º Gabriel Ventura Batista CLUBE DOZE DE AGOSTO 2
48º SAMUEL SANDRI SARTORI COLÉGIO INTENTUS FUTSAL 2
49º Wesley Silva Lemos A D São Caetano M10 2
50º JOSÉ LEANDRO DOS REIS PIRES Califórnia Futsal- Prefeitura Municipal 2
51º PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS DA SILVA Califórnia Futsal- Prefeitura Municipal 2
52º VITOR HUGO MENDES NOGUEIRA Califórnia Futsal- Prefeitura Municipal 2
53º Pedro Felipe Araujo ESTRELA ACORREMAR FUTSAL 2
54º ERIK EDUARDO SILVA Pascolatti Futsal 2
55º VINICIUS LEAL GOMES ELASE 2
56º Eduardo Ozzy Nicocelli JARAGUÁ FUTSAL 2
57º Iury Gomes Campos A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 2
58º Erik Santos Ribeiro ASTTI/MZM SPORTS 2
59º JOAO PEDRO MARTINI GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SANTO ANDRÉ 2
60º VINICIUS DELLANHESI BAPTISTA GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SANTO ANDRÉ 2
61º Adler Luiz de Oliveira ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA CAPÃO BONITO 1
62º KAIO AUGUSTO PASSAFARO MODESTO CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 1
63º LUCAS AZARIAS QUILICI CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 1
64º PEDRO AUGUSTO BOTURA FERNANDES CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 1
65º Cauã Victor Alves CLUBE DOZE DE AGOSTO 1
66º Vítor Fraga CLUBE DOZE DE AGOSTO 1
67º ANTHONY FELICETTI HECK COLÉGIO INTENTUS FUTSAL 1
68º Lucas Ferreira Bonfim ESTRELA ACORREMAR FUTSAL 1
69º Gustavo Fugihara Boldrini A D São Caetano M10 1
70º João Vitor Araujo Antunes ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA CAPÃO BONITO 1
71º VINICIUS FESTUGATO DE SOUZA Califórnia Futsal- Prefeitura Municipal 1
72º Kauã Bryan Silva Mello ESTRELA ACORREMAR FUTSAL 1
73º Leandro Friedrich Q.Pozza ESTRELA ACORREMAR FUTSAL 1
74º Thomas Otto Menel Garcia JARAGUÁ FUTSAL 1
75º JEAN CARLOS DE JESUS Pascolatti Futsal 1
76º DIEFERSON S. DA ROSA ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO 1
77º GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA MINGOTTI ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO 1
78º HENRIQUE GIARETTA PIAZZI GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SANTO ANDRÉ 1
79º Andrei Sá Ribeiro Filho JARAGUÁ FUTSAL 1
80º Felipe Pelachini Diogo A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 1
81º Fernando monteiro Alves GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SANTO ANDRÉ 1
82º Germano Hermes Rampelotto ASTTI/MZM SPORTS 1
83º KASSIO RIBEIRO GUIMARAES GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SANTO ANDRÉ 1
84º LEONARDO DA SILVA LIMA GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SANTO ANDRÉ 1