COPA DO BRASIL DE FUTSAL - 6ª edição

COPA DO BRASIL DE FUTSAL

Sub-09 - Masculino

(6º edição - Ano 2015)

Artilharia - Sub-09 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
GABRIEL CAMPOS CORRÊA ELASE 14
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA ELASE 7
VITOR HUGO GONZALEZ MENDES CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 6
JOÃO VICTOR DE SOUZA MENEZES CFT Barata Futsal Total 6
ANDRE LUIZ VIEIRA G. DE F. A. FILHO CFT Barata Futsal Total 5
FELIPE SIQUEIRA MOSLAVES CFT Barata Futsal Total 5
MURILO CHARMEN F SILVEIRA ELASE 5
CARLOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC 5
FELIPE GABRIEL EPIFANIO COLÉGIO INTENTUS FUTSAL 4
10º Fernando Volkweis Randazzo A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 4
11º HENRY SALLES DA SILVA MORAES CFT Barata Futsal Total 4
12º HENRY DOS SANTOS ALVES ELASE 4
13º MATHEUS JOÃO CUSTODIO Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC 4
14º MARCOS FELIPE DIAS DE ABREU COLÉGIO INTENTUS FUTSAL 3
15º Cauã Farias Santos A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 3
16º Matheus Padilha A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 3
17º GUILHERME HENRIQUE BERNARDINELLI GOMES CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 3
18º JOÃO VICTOR MACHADO CRUZ CFT Barata Futsal Total 3
19º KAUAN GARCEZ BELMIRO ELASE 3
20º BRUNO ERNESTO CERVO PEREIRA Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC 3
21º ARTHUR FERREIRA DA SILVA ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO 3
22º CAIO BELLOCHIO DE ALMEIDA COLÉGIO INTENTUS FUTSAL 2
23º GUILHERME ARTHUR CEGIELSKI BEGOSSI COLÉGIO INTENTUS FUTSAL 2
24º Gabriel Arnaldo Rachadel Avaí F.C 2
25º JOÃO PEDRO OIER DALL´OLLIO CFT Barata Futsal Total 2
26º LEONARDO MORETTIN DE MATOS GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SANTO ANDRÉ 2
27º PEDRO HENRIQUE HERRMANN DAS NEVES Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC 2
28º ADRIANO TALAVERA ESPINOZA ELASE 2
29º DAVI AMORIM VITORIO ELASE 2
30º GUILHERME MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA ELASE 2
31º RAFAEL JANUÁRIO ELASE 2
32º EMANUEL HENRIQUE DA SILVA Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC 2
33º GUILHERME ANTONIO DE CASTRO SCALVE Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC 2
34º ALISSON G. SCHMIDT ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO 2
35º ÉRICK VICENTE DE A. DA SILVA ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO 2
36º ARTHUR CARVALHO PEREIRA COLÉGIO INTENTUS FUTSAL 1
37º MATHEUS VINICIUS CASSIANO DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO INTENTUS FUTSAL 1
38º Juan Pamplona Gonzalez COLEGIO SANTA CATARINA 1
39º Bernardo Gonçalves Fidencio Avaí F.C 1
40º Pedro Henrique Lopes da Silva Avaí F.C 1
41º Vinicius Miguel Immig Avaí F.C 1
42º EDUARDO GORLA TENÓRIO Pascolatti Futsal 1
43º GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA BERBEL Pascolatti Futsal 1
44º MATHEUS CHIARATTI SCHNEIDER Pascolatti Futsal 1
45º PEDRO REIS TRAMONTINA Pascolatti Futsal 1
46º RAFAEL PREVIATTO DE MORAIS Pascolatti Futsal 1
47º Gustavo Seara Ludvig A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 1
48º João Lucas Quadros de Oliveira A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 1
49º Nicolas Machado Freitas A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 1
50º JOÃO PEDRO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 1
51º GUILHERME ROLAND ITIUBA GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SANTO ANDRÉ 1
52º GUILHERME SILVA RODRIGUES GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SANTO ANDRÉ 1
53º KAIQUE MATOS BARBOSA SOUZA GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SANTO ANDRÉ 1
54º MURILO BONADIMAN LOMBARD GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SANTO ANDRÉ 1
55º ROGER SOPHILIO GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SANTO ANDRÉ 1
56º ARTHUR FERNANDES A. GOMES CFT Barata Futsal Total 1
57º GABRIEL FERREIRA MÁXIMO CFT Barata Futsal Total 1
58º FELIPE GONÇALVES Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC 1
59º GUILHERME D NEZ Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC 1
60º RHUAN PABLO CZECHOVSKI Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC 1
61º LORENZO BRUSIUS ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO 1
62º PEDRO VIAN SEEWALD ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO 1