COPA DO BRASIL DE FUTSAL - 6ª edição

COPA DO BRASIL DE FUTSAL

Sub-08 - Masculino

(6º edição - Ano 2015)

Artilharia - Sub-08 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
GABRIEL BUTTNER N. TOLEZANO CFT Barata Futsal Total 13
GABRIEL FERREIRA MÁXIMO CFT Barata Futsal Total 10
Rafael Raluy Marques A D São Caetano M10 8
MATHEUS SANTOS GONZALEZ MENDES CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 8
PEDRO HENRIQUE ESPINDOLA DA SILVA GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SA/Colégio Saint Clair 8
EDUARDO GIMENES SANCHES CFT Barata Futsal Total 7
MATHEUS SALOMAO MONTE ALEGRE CRIANÇA NO ESPORTE 7
RENAN SILVA CUSTÓDIO GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SA/Colégio Saint Clair 6
Adenilson Donizete André Jr A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 5
10º ODANAGUE OKIN R. DE SOUZA FRICHE CFT Barata Futsal Total 5
11º FELIPE MONTEIRO GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SA/Colégio Saint Clair 5
12º BERNARDO DE MIRANDA DOS SANTOS Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC 4
13º Victor Dourado dos Santos A D São Caetano M10 4
14º Pedro Henrique F. Amarante A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 4
15º LUIZ FELIPE ANGELI DOS SANTOS CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 4
16º ANDRÉ VIERO DA SILVA ELASE FLORIANÓPOLIS - SC 4
17º GUILHERME RODRIGUES BERNARDO ELASE FLORIANÓPOLIS - SC 4
18º MURILO MARTINS TEIXEIRA CFT Barata Futsal Total 4
19º LUCAS BRITO ASTOLFI GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SA/Colégio Saint Clair 4
20º EMANUEL BENJAMIM DE SANT ANA BALBINOT MONTE ALEGRE CRIANÇA NO ESPORTE 4
21º guilherme ferraz tibes MONTE ALEGRE CRIANÇA NO ESPORTE 4
22º KAUN MACIEL BACK MONTE ALEGRE CRIANÇA NO ESPORTE 4
23º FELIPE CHAGAS DE OLIVEIRA ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO 3
24º RAFAEL CANDIDO GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SA/Colégio Saint Clair 3
25º Kaike Correia de Sousa A D São Caetano M10 2
26º Enzo Bressanin Crepaldi A D São Caetano M10 2
27º Welbelieskott de Halim Jardim A D São Caetano M10 2
28º Igor de Souza dos Santos A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 2
29º Nicolas André de Oliveira Pires A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 2
30º Jorge Augusto Sisti Vasconcelos CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 2
31º BERNARDO C BARTELL ELASE FLORIANÓPOLIS - SC 2
32º ANTONIO MATOS DE AGUIAR SOUZA CFT Barata Futsal Total 2
33º GUSTAVO HENRY FERREIRA FINAU MONTE ALEGRE CRIANÇA NO ESPORTE 2
34º HENRIQUE MENKE LOPES MONTE ALEGRE CRIANÇA NO ESPORTE 2
35º RENAN ROBERT FIDELIS FLORES MONTE ALEGRE CRIANÇA NO ESPORTE 2
36º ARTHUR DA SILVA VELOSO A.D.I.E.E 1
37º MICAEL MARTINS TELLES A.D.I.E.E 1
38º RYAN DA LUZ VICENTE ESCOLINHA SÃO LÉO 1
39º KAUÃ BAUER COELHO Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC 1
40º KAUÃ LIRA SANTOS Santa Futsal - ITAJAI - SC 1
41º Guilherme Raluy Marques A D São Caetano M10 1
42º Carlos Luiz Machado Neto A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 1
43º Gustavo de Novaes Genovez A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 1
44º Rafael Corrêa Garcia Jr A.P.A.F.F - FLORIANÓPOLIS-SC 1
45º FELIPE LOPES FERRARI CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 1
46º GUSTAVO AZARIAS QUILICI CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 1
47º MIGUEL SALOMÃO COSTA CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 1
48º ROBSON EDUARDO SILVA XISTIUK CLUBE DOS TRINTA DE MARIALVA - PARANÁ 1
49º ARTHUR ROSA MATOS ELASE FLORIANÓPOLIS - SC 1
50º ARTHUR HENRIQUE SOUZA DA SILVA CFT Barata Futsal Total 1
51º FELIPE MENDES SANTOS CFT Barata Futsal Total 1
52º LUCAS FRANCO DE G. FORTES CFT Barata Futsal Total 1
53º LUCAS JAIME ARRUDA CFT Barata Futsal Total 1
54º ANDRE BIANCHINI COSTA GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SA/Colégio Saint Clair 1
55º DIEGO DA CRUZ LOPES GRE PINTURA FUTSAL/SA/Colégio Saint Clair 1
56º RUAN PABLO GASPARI MONTE ALEGRE CRIANÇA NO ESPORTE 1