Guilherme Rezk Teixeira |
A.D. São Caetano M10
|
2 (19/12/2019,20/12/2019) |
VICTOR ALEXANDRE DOMINGOS |
Amigos do Futsal
|
2 (18/12/2019,20/12/2019) |
ANDREY AÑAÑA TAVARES |
BR Futsal
|
2 (19/12/2019,20/12/2019) |
KAUÊ DIOGO LIMA DO NASCIMENTO |
Clube Atletico Tabuca Jrs
|
2 (20/12/2019,21/12/2019) |
RENAN PAN DE CAMARGO |
Clube Atletico Tabuca Jrs
|
2 (20/12/2019,21/12/2019) |
ENZO HENRICO DA SILVA SANTOS |
Clube Comercial de Lorena
|
2 (20/12/2019,21/12/2019) |
KAUAN DO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA |
Clube Comercial de Lorena
|
2 (18/12/2019,21/12/2019) |
Luis Ricardo Alves Maldaner |
Escola de esportes BOM DE BOLA
|
2 (20/12/2019,20/12/2019) |
LUCAS DOS SANTOS JUNQUEIRA |
Esporte Clube Hortolandia
|
2 (18/12/2019,20/12/2019) |
João Pedro da Silva Ferreira |
Grêmio Tramandaí - RS
|
2 (18/12/2019,20/12/2019) |
Leonardo Borges |
Grêmio Tramandaí - RS
|
2 (18/12/2019,19/12/2019) |
Luiz Eduardo dos Santos Barcarolo |
Grêmio Tramandaí - RS
|
2 (18/12/2019,19/12/2019) |
VICTOR ALEJANDRO DUARTE VERZA |
Steibi futsal - Zaracho Cde - PY
|
2 (18/12/2019,19/12/2019) |
ADRIAN VINICIUS DA SILVA |
A. E. Capão Bonito
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
FRANCISCO LYRIO DUARTE CORDEIRO |
A. E. Capão Bonito
|
1 (19/12/2019) |
ROQUE PAULO RAFFA RAMOS JUNIOR |
A. E. Capão Bonito
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
Cauã Morangoni dos Santos |
A.D. São Caetano M10
|
1 (19/12/2019) |
Fernando Monteiro Alves |
A.D. São Caetano M10
|
1 (19/12/2019) |
Gustavo Fugihara Boldrini |
A.D. São Caetano M10
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
Eduardo Mazui |
AAPF - Associação Atlética Pé na Bola Futsal
|
1 (18/12/2019) |
Marcyo da Silva |
AAPF - Associação Atlética Pé na Bola Futsal
|
1 (18/12/2019) |
Otavio Augusto Cardoso |
AAPF - Associação Atlética Pé na Bola Futsal
|
1 (18/12/2019) |
DEIVID ALBECHE TRINDADE |
ADIEE/Floripa Futsal
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
ERICK DA SILVA VELOSO |
ADIEE/Floripa Futsal
|
1 (18/12/2019) |
ANDRÉ AMERICANO |
Amigos do Futsal
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
MARCEL ROCHA DE LIZ |
Amigos do Futsal
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
NICOLLE ROCHA SOUZA |
Amigos do Futsal
|
1 (19/12/2019) |
PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS |
Amigos do Futsal
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
Cauan Marian |
AVAI/CLUBE 12 DE AGOSTO
|
1 (19/12/2019) |
Gabriel de Campos Colombelli |
AVAI/CLUBE 12 DE AGOSTO
|
1 (19/12/2019) |
Gabriel Eliseu Silva |
AVAI/CLUBE 12 DE AGOSTO
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
Vitor Pacheco da Silva |
AVAI/CLUBE 12 DE AGOSTO
|
1 (19/12/2019) |
AUGUSTO CARLOS ANDRADE DOS SANTOS |
Clube Atletico Tabuca Jrs
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
FELIPE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA |
Clube Atletico Tabuca Jrs
|
1 (21/12/2019) |
MARCELO HENRIQUE LABORÃO DOS SANTOS |
Clube Atletico Tabuca Jrs
|
1 (21/12/2019) |
FELIPE ZUPPI QUINTINO |
Clube Comercial de Lorena
|
1 (21/12/2019) |
GABRIEL SOARES TARDIN |
Clube Comercial de Lorena
|
1 (21/12/2019) |
LUIS GUSTAVO GONCALVES CAMPOS |
Clube Comercial de Lorena
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
PEDRO HUGO BUZZATTO SOARES |
Clube Comercial de Lorena
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
RAFAEL BALLERINI BOAVENTURA DE LACERDA |
Clube Comercial de Lorena
|
1 (19/12/2019) |
Matheus Luiz Lottermann |
Escola de esportes BOM DE BOLA
|
1 (18/12/2019) |
Pedro Konzen Rhoden |
Escola de esportes BOM DE BOLA
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
DANTE DA ROCHA COUTINHO JUNIOR |
Escola de Futsal Raposas da Leste
|
1 (19/12/2019) |
GUSTAVO FLEMING MARTINS |
Escola de Futsal Raposas da Leste
|
1 (18/12/2019) |
HENRIQUE GOMES DA SILVA |
Escola de Futsal Raposas da Leste
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
EDUARDO MATTOSO SILVA |
Esporte Clube Hortolandia
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
kauan Rodrigo Generoso dos Santos |
FME Palhoça
|
1 (18/12/2019) |
Lucas Broering da Rosa |
FME Palhoça
|
1 (19/12/2019) |
Gabriel Baccarin |
Grêmio Tramandaí - RS
|
1 (18/12/2019) |
Leonardo de oliveira Tomaz |
Grêmio Tramandaí - RS
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
GABRIEL ULISES VILLAGRA GALLARDO |
Steibi futsal - Zaracho Cde - PY
|
1 (20/12/2019) |
IVAN MANUEL AMARILLA MORQUILLAS |
Steibi futsal - Zaracho Cde - PY
|
1 (19/12/2019) |
TADEO AUGUSTO JARA ROMBERT |
Steibi futsal - Zaracho Cde - PY
|
1 (20/12/2019) |